U20 Africa Cup of Nations U20 Africa Cup of Nations
Benin U20
vs
Niger U20
Head to Head Won
0
3
2
3
Head to Head Same Home Away Team Won
0
2
1
2
Goal Attack
0
2
2
2
Goal Same Home Away Team Attack
0
1
1
1
Prediction Detail
No forecast data
No forecast data available for this match.
H2H
Head to Head Won
0
1
2
Benin U20
Niger U20
Draw
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTWinner
2024-10-23 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Niger U20 Benin U20 0:0 1:0 Niger U20
2022-05-11 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Benin U20 Niger U20 0:0 0:0 Draw
2020-12-05 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Benin U20 Niger U20 0:1 0:1 Niger U20
Benin U20 Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
1
4
5
Same Home Away Team Won
0
2
1
Benin U20
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-07-26 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast U20 Benin U20 2:0 5:0 Lose
2025-07-16 International Friendly Ghana U20 Benin U20 0:0 1:0 Lose
2025-07-13 International Friendly Nigeria U20 Benin U20 1:1 4:1 Lose
2024-10-23 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Niger U20 Benin U20 0:0 1:0 Lose
2024-10-21 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Benin U20 Togo U20 0:0 0:0 Draw
2024-10-18 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Ghana U20 Benin U20 1:2 2:2 Draw
2024-03-16 All Africa Soccer Benin U20 Ghana U20 0:1 0:1 Lose
2024-03-13 All Africa Soccer Benin U20 Republic of the Congo U20 0:0 0:0 Draw
2024-03-09 All Africa Soccer Gambia U20 Benin U20 0:0 0:0 Draw
2023-07-20 CAFA U-20 Togo U20 Benin U20 0:0 0:2 Won
Niger U20 Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
2
3
5
Same Home Away Team Won
0
3
3
Niger U20
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2025-07-23 International Friendly Ghana U20 Niger U20 0:0 2:0 Lose
2025-07-20 International Friendly Nigeria U20 Niger U20 0:0 0:0 Draw
2025-07-17 International Friendly Burkina Faso U20 Niger U20 0:0 0:0 Draw
2025-07-14 International Friendly Niger U20 Ivory Coast U20 0:1 0:1 Lose
2025-07-12 International Friendly Niger U20 Togo U20 1:0 1:0 Won
2024-10-30 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast U20 Niger U20 1:0 2:1 Lose
2024-10-28 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Nigeria U20 Niger U20 1:1 3:1 Lose
2024-10-23 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Niger U20 Benin U20 0:0 1:0 Won
2024-10-20 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Niger U20 Ghana U20 0:0 0:2 Lose
2024-10-17 U20 Africa Cup of Nations Togo U20 Niger U20 0:1 2:2 Draw