Chile Tercera Chile Tercera
CD Constitucion Unido
vs
Naval de Talcahuano
Head to Head Won
1
3
2
3
Head to Head Same Home Away Team Won
1
1
0
1
Goal Attack
3
7
4
7
Goal Same Home Away Team Attack
2
3
1
3
Prediction Detail
No forecast data
No forecast data available for this match.
H2H
Head to Head Won
1
0
2
CD Constitucion Unido
Naval de Talcahuano
Draw
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTWinner
2026-05-02 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano CD Constitucion Unido 1:0 1:0 Naval de Talcahuano
2025-10-05 Chile Tercera CD Constitucion Unido Naval de Talcahuano 2:1 2:1 CD Constitucion Unido
2025-06-14 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano CD Constitucion Unido 2:1 2:1 Naval de Talcahuano
CD Constitucion Unido Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
4
3
3
Same Home Away Team Won
2
0
2
CD Constitucion Unido
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-07-27 Chile Tercera Chimbarongo FC CD Constitucion Unido 0:0 0:1 Won
2026-07-11 Chile Tercera Imperial Unido CD Constitucion Unido 0:1 2:2 Draw
2026-07-05 Chile Tercera Rodelindo Roman CD Constitucion Unido 0:1 1:1 Draw
2026-06-28 Chile Tercera CD Constitucion Unido Quintero Unido 1:1 2:4 Lose
2026-06-21 Chile Tercera Lautaro de Buin CD Constitucion Unido 0:0 2:2 Draw
2026-06-14 Chile Tercera CD Constitucion Unido CD Atletico del Oriente 2:0 5:0 Won
2026-06-07 Chile Tercera Comunal Cabrero CD Constitucion Unido 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-05-31 Chile Tercera CD Constitucion Unido CDSC Aguara 0:1 1:2 Lose
2026-05-24 Chile Tercera CD Constitucion Unido Futuro 1:1 4:2 Won
2026-05-16 Chile Tercera Municipal Puente Alto CD Constitucion Unido 0:2 2:3 Won
Naval de Talcahuano Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
5
2
3
Same Home Away Team Won
2
1
2
Naval de Talcahuano
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-07-26 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano Municipal Puente Alto 1:1 3:1 Won
2026-07-13 Chile Tercera Futuro Naval de Talcahuano 1:0 1:1 Draw
2026-07-05 Chile Tercera Chimbarongo FC Naval de Talcahuano 0:1 0:1 Won
2026-06-28 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano Malleco Unido 0:0 1:1 Draw
2026-06-22 Chile Tercera Imperial Unido Naval de Talcahuano 0:3 1:3 Won
2026-06-14 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano Rodelindo Roman 3:0 4:0 Won
2026-06-07 Chile Tercera Quintero Unido Naval de Talcahuano 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-05-31 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano Lautaro de Buin 1:2 1:2 Lose
2026-05-24 Chile Tercera CD Atletico del Oriente Naval de Talcahuano 0:1 2:1 Lose
2026-05-17 Chile Tercera Naval de Talcahuano Comunal Cabrero 1:0 2:1 Won