Primera Division de Venezuela Primera Division de Venezuela
Metropolitanos FC
vs
Academia Puerto Cabello
Head to Head Won
4
10
1
10
Head to Head Same Home Away Team Won
2
4
0
4
Goal Attack
17
32
15
32
Goal Same Home Away Team Attack
6
10
4
10
Prediction Detail
No forecast data
No forecast data available for this match.
H2H
Head to Head Won
4
5
1
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Draw
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTWinner
2026-01-31 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC 1:0 1:1 Draw
2025-07-05 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC 1:0 2:2 Draw
2025-05-23 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC 0:0 1:1 Draw
2025-05-18 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 1:1 Draw
2025-03-06 Copa Sudamericana Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC 0:0 3:0 Academia Puerto Cabello
2025-01-25 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 2:1 Metropolitanos FC
2024-10-13 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 1:1 Draw
2024-07-12 Venezuela Cup Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC 0:1 2:4 Metropolitanos FC
2024-04-16 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Metropolitanos FC 0:1 2:3 Metropolitanos FC
2023-09-03 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 2:1 Metropolitanos FC
Metropolitanos FC Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
4
3
3
Same Home Away Team Won
2
1
2
Metropolitanos FC
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-06-01 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Carabobo FC 0:0 1:5 Lose
2026-05-25 Primera Division de Venezuela Estudiantes Merida FC Metropolitanos FC 0:1 0:1 Won
2026-05-18 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Deportivo Tachira 0:1 0:1 Lose
2026-05-13 Primera Division de Venezuela Deportivo Tachira Metropolitanos FC 0:0 1:1 Draw
2026-05-09 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Estudiantes Merida FC 0:0 2:0 Won
2026-05-04 Primera Division de Venezuela Carabobo FC Metropolitanos FC 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-04-27 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Estudiantes Merida FC 1:0 2:0 Won
2026-04-19 Primera Division de Venezuela Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Metropolitanos FC 0:1 0:1 Won
2026-04-12 Primera Division de Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Zamora Barinas 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-04-04 Primera Division de Venezuela Caracas FC Metropolitanos FC 0:0 1:0 Lose
Academia Puerto Cabello Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
4
2
4
Same Home Away Team Won
1
0
4
Academia Puerto Cabello
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-06-08 Primera Division de Venezuela Carabobo FC Academia Puerto Cabello 1:0 2:1 Lose
2026-05-31 Primera Division de Venezuela Deportivo La Guaira Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 0:2 Won
2026-05-28 Copa Sudamericana Atletico Mineiro Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-05-24 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Universidad Central de Venezuela 0:0 2:1 Won
2026-05-22 Copa Sudamericana Academia Puerto Cabello CA Juventud 1:1 1:1 Draw
2026-05-18 Primera Division de Venezuela Portuguesa FC Academia Puerto Cabello 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-05-14 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Portuguesa FC 2:1 2:1 Won
2026-05-10 Primera Division de Venezuela Universidad Central de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 3:1 Lose
2026-05-06 Copa Sudamericana Academia Puerto Cabello Cienciano 1:0 3:0 Won
2026-05-03 Primera Division de Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 1:1 Draw