Botola Pro 1 Botola Pro 1
Renaissance Zmamra
vs
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Head to Head Won
4
10
3
10
Head to Head Same Home Away Team Won
2
4
1
4
Goal Attack
13
25
12
25
Goal Same Home Away Team Attack
6
10
4
10
Prediction Detail
No forecast data
No forecast data available for this match.
H2H
Head to Head Won
4
3
3
Renaissance Zmamra
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Draw
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTWinner
2026-03-02 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Zmamra 2:0 3:2 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2025-03-01 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Zmamra 1:0 3:0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2024-10-27 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2:1 3:1 Renaissance Zmamra
2024-04-28 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Zmamra 0:0 0:2 Renaissance Zmamra
2023-12-17 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1:1 1:2 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2021-07-13 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0:0 1:0 Renaissance Zmamra
2021-04-18 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Zmamra 1:1 1:2 Renaissance Zmamra
2020-11-16 International Club Friendly Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Zmamra 0:0 0:0 Draw
2020-08-15 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0:0 1:1 Draw
2019-11-25 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Zmamra 0:0 1:1 Draw
Renaissance Zmamra Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
2
4
4
Same Home Away Team Won
1
2
2
Renaissance Zmamra
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-06-29 Botola Pro 1 Hassania Agadir Renaissance Zmamra 1:0 1:1 Draw
2026-06-26 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Olympique de Safi 0:0 1:1 Draw
2026-06-21 Botola Pro 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger Renaissance Zmamra 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-06-17 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Raja Club Athletic 2:2 3:4 Lose
2026-06-13 Botola Pro 1 CODM Meknes Renaissance Zmamra 0:1 1:2 Won
2026-06-10 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0:1 0:1 Lose
2026-06-04 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Yacoub El Mansour 1:1 2:1 Won
2026-05-25 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane Renaissance Zmamra 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-05-18 Morocco cup Wydad Serghini Renaissance Zmamra 0:1 1:1 Draw
2026-05-12 Botola Pro 1 Renaissance Zmamra Olympique Dcheira 0:0 0:0 Draw
Union Touarga Sport Rabat Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
3
5
2
Same Home Away Team Won
2
2
1
Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-06-29 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1:0 2:1 Won
2026-06-26 Botola Pro 1 Kawkab de Marrakech Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2:0 2:0 Lose
2026-06-21 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Olympique Dcheira 0:1 0:2 Lose
2026-06-18 Botola Pro 1 Wydad Casablanca Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0:1 1:2 Won
2026-06-12 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat Maghreb Fez 1:0 1:1 Draw
2026-06-09 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-06-05 Botola Pro 1 Hassania Agadir Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-05-31 Botola Pro 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat FAR Forces Armee Royales 1:1 1:1 Draw
2026-05-16 Morocco cup RB Rachad Bernoussi Union Touarga Sport Rabat 0:2 0:4 Won
2026-05-12 Botola Pro 1 Olympique de Safi Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1:0 1:1 Draw