Argentine Division 2 Argentine Division 2
CA San Miguel
vs
Colon de Santa Fe
Head to Head Won
0
1
0
1
Head to Head Same Home Away Team Won
0
1
0
1
Goal Attack
0
1
0
1
Goal Same Home Away Team Attack
0
1
0
1
Prediction Detail
Prediction Pending
For the most accurate forecast, our detailed predictions are finalized
and published closer to the event, 24 hours before kick-off.
H2H
Head to Head Won
0
0
0
CA San Miguel
Colon de Santa Fe
Draw
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTWinner
2026-04-05 Argentine Division 2 Colon de Santa Fe CA San Miguel 2:0 3:0 Colon de Santa Fe
CA San Miguel Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
0
0
0
Same Home Away Team Won
0
0
0
CA San Miguel
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-07-27 Argentine Division 2 CA San Miguel Club Atletico Acassuso 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-07-12 Argentine Division 2 CA San Miguel Ferrol Carril Oeste 0:1 0:1 Lose
2026-07-06 Argentine Division 2 Central Norte Salta CA San Miguel 1:1 1:1 Draw
2026-06-21 Argentine Division 2 Club Atletico Acassuso CA San Miguel 0:1 0:2 Won
2026-06-15 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Madryn CA San Miguel 1:0 2:2 Draw
2026-06-07 Argentine Division 2 CA San Miguel Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-06-01 Argentine Division 2 Club Ciudad de Bolivar CA San Miguel 1:1 1:1 Draw
2026-05-24 Argentine Division 2 CA San Miguel Almirante Brown 0:0 1:0 Won
2026-05-18 Argentine Division 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero CA San Miguel 1:0 4:0 Lose
2026-05-10 Argentine Division 2 CA San Miguel Estudiantes de Caseros 0:0 1:1 Draw
Colon de Santa Fe Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
0
0
0
Same Home Away Team Won
0
0
0
Colon de Santa Fe
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-08-02 Argentine Division 2 Club Atletico Acassuso Colon de Santa Fe 1:0 1:1 Draw
2026-07-27 Argentine Division 2 Colon de Santa Fe Chaco For Ever 0:1 0:1 Lose
2026-07-18 Argentine Division 2 Ferrol Carril Oeste Colon de Santa Fe 1:0 2:0 Lose
2026-07-13 Argentine Division 2 Colon de Santa Fe Central Norte Salta 2:0 4:0 Won
2026-07-06 Argentine Division 2 Deportivo Madryn Colon de Santa Fe 0:0 1:2 Won
2026-06-21 Argentine Division 2 Chaco For Ever Colon de Santa Fe 0:0 1:0 Lose
2026-06-14 Argentine Division 2 Defensores de Belgrano Colon de Santa Fe 0:2 0:3 Won
2026-06-08 Argentine Division 2 Colon de Santa Fe Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-05-31 Argentine Division 2 Almirante Brown Colon de Santa Fe 1:0 1:1 Draw
2026-05-25 Argentine Division 2 Colon de Santa Fe Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 1:0 1:1 Draw