The women's league of Argentina The women's league of Argentina
San Luis FC (W)
vs
CA Talleres de Cordoba (W)
Head to Head Won
3
3
0
3
Head to Head Same Home Away Team Won
1
1
0
1
Goal Attack
6
8
2
8
Goal Same Home Away Team Attack
1
1
0
1
Prediction Detail
Prediction Pending
For the most accurate forecast, our detailed predictions are finalized
and published closer to the event, 24 hours before kick-off.
H2H
Head to Head Won
3
0
0
San Luis FC (W)
CA Talleres de Cordoba (W)
Draw
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTWinner
2025-05-03 The women's league of Argentina CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) San Luis FC (W) 2:2 2:3 San Luis FC (W)
2023-06-25 Argentina Primera B Women CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) San Luis FC (W) 0:1 0:2 San Luis FC (W)
2022-12-11 Argentina Women Regional League San Luis FC (W) CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) 0:0 1:0 San Luis FC (W)
San Luis FC (W) Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
2
6
2
Same Home Away Team Won
1
4
0
San Luis FC (W)
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-06-29 The women's league of Argentina San Luis FC (W) Boca Juniors (W) 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-06-20 The women's league of Argentina Lanus (W) San Luis FC (W) 0:0 1:1 Draw
2026-06-15 The women's league of Argentina Social Atletico Television (W) San Luis FC (W) 2:2 2:2 Draw
2026-05-23 The women's league of Argentina San Luis FC (W) Union Santa Fe (W) 0:0 3:0 Won
2026-05-16 The women's league of Argentina CA Independiente (W) San Luis FC (W) 1:0 1:0 Lose
2026-05-11 The women's league of Argentina San Luis FC (W) Huracan (W) 1:0 1:1 Draw
2026-05-03 The women's league of Argentina Belgrano (W) San Luis FC (W) 0:1 0:2 Won
2026-04-27 The women's league of Argentina San Luis FC (W) River Plate (W) 0:1 1:1 Draw
2026-03-31 The women's league of Argentina Banfield (W) San Luis FC (W) 0:0 2:0 Lose
2026-03-23 The women's league of Argentina San Luis FC (W) Gimnasia LP (W) 1:0 2:2 Draw
CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) Last Matches
Last 10 Matches Won
5
4
1
Same Home Away Team Won
3
1
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba (W)
Draw
Lose
DateLeagueHomeAwayHTFTResult
2026-06-27 The women's league of Argentina CA Independiente (W) CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) 0:1 1:3 Won
2026-06-23 The women's league of Argentina CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) Huracan (W) 0:0 4:0 Won
2026-06-15 The women's league of Argentina Belgrano (W) CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) 0:0 0:0 Draw
2026-05-26 The women's league of Argentina CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) River Plate (W) 0:1 1:1 Draw
2026-05-16 The women's league of Argentina Banfield (W) CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) 0:0 0:1 Won
2026-05-12 The women's league of Argentina CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) Gimnasia LP (W) 1:0 2:0 Won
2026-05-04 The women's league of Argentina Newells Old Boys (W) CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) 0:0 0:4 Won
2026-04-28 The women's league of Argentina CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) Racing Club (W) 0:0 1:1 Draw
2026-03-28 The women's league of Argentina San Lorenzo (W) CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) 2:0 3:0 Lose
2026-03-23 The women's league of Argentina CA Talleres de Cordoba (W) Social Atletico Television (W) 1:0 1:1 Draw